Maandelijkse wedstrijd IPSC oktober

OPEN — Overall Match Results
% Points Competitor Cat Reg Cls Tag ICS
1 100,00 312,1666 1 Lauwers, Marc S BEL
2 94,06 293,6205 6 Verlinden, Jochem BEL
3 90,26 281,7683 10 Maerevoet, Raf S BEL

PRODUCTION — Overall Match Results
% Points Competitor Cat Reg Cls Tag ICS
1 100,00 315,0000 2 Keuppens, Dieter BEL
2 86,14 271,3509 4 Vercammen, Peter BEL
3 81,54 256,8391 9 Lambeir, Cedric BEL
4 33,00 103,9450 5 Diels, Geert BEL

PRODUCTION OPTICS — Overall Match Results
% Points Competitor Cat Reg Cls Tag ICS
1 100,00 315,0000 7 Hendrix, Jos S BEL
2 81,45 256,5664 3 Devos, Daniel S BEL

STANDARD — Overall Match Results
% Points Competitor Cat Reg Cls Tag ICS
1 100,00 310,1577 11 Maerevoet, Ken BEL
2 74,37 230,6625 8 Serneels, Luc SS BEL

OPEN — Overall Stage Results
Stage 1 — Stage 1
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 134 19,80 6,7677 150,0000 100,00 6 Verlinden, Jochem
2 132 19,88 6,6398 147,1666 98,11 1 Lauwers, Marc
3 135 21,43 6,2996 139,6250 93,08 10 Maerevoet, Raf

STANDARD — Overall Stage Results
Stage 1 — Stage 1
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 138 26,15 5,2772 150,0000 100,00 11 Maerevoet, Ken
2 128 40,18 3,1857 90,5490 60,37 8 Serneels, Luc

PRODUCTION — Overall Stage Results
Stage 1 — Stage 1
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 124 21,36 5,8052 150,0000 100,00 2 Keuppens, Dieter
2 130 24,13 5,3875 139,2056 92,80 4 Vercammen, Peter
3 124 23,11 5,3656 138,6413 92,43 9 Lambeir, Cedric
4 92 50,25 1,8308 47,3067 31,54 5 Diels, Geert

PRODUCTION OPTICS — Overall Stage Results
Stage 1 — Stage 1
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 92 31,92 2,8822 150,0000 100,00 7 Hendrix, Jos
2 104 40,41 2,5736 133,9402 89,29 3 Devos, Daniel

OPEN — Overall Stage Results
Stage 2 — Stage 2
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 105 11,73 8,9514 110,0000 100,00 1 Lauwers, Marc
2 106 12,86 8,2426 101,2899 92,08 10 Maerevoet, Raf
3 105 13,09 8,0214 98,5714 89,61 6 Verlinden, Jochem

STANDARD — Overall Stage Results
Stage 2 — Stage 2
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 94 19,08 4,9266 110,0000 100,00 8 Serneels, Luc
2 86 18,26 4,7097 105,1577 95,60 11 Maerevoet, Ken

PRODUCTION — Overall Stage Results
Stage 2 — Stage 2
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 104 14,40 7,2222 110,0000 100,00 2 Keuppens, Dieter
2 98 16,75 5,8507 89,1114 81,01 4 Vercammen, Peter
3 92 21,19 4,3417 66,1270 60,12 9 Lambeir, Cedric
4 79 30,51 2,5893 39,4373 35,85 5 Diels, Geert

PRODUCTION OPTICS — Overall Stage Results
Stage 2 — Stage 2
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 98 21,72 4,5120 110,0000 100,00 7 Hendrix, Jos
2 104 28,15 3,6945 90,0703 81,88 3 Devos, Daniel

OPEN — Overall Stage Results
Stage 3 — Stage 3
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 52 9,27 5,6095 55,0000 100,00 1 Lauwers, Marc
2 51 11,10 4,5946 45,0491 81,91 6 Verlinden, Jochem
3 38 9,12 4,1667 40,8534 74,28 10 Maerevoet, Raf

STANDARD — Overall Stage Results
Stage 3 — Stage 3
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 47 15,44 3,0440 55,0000 100,00 11 Maerevoet, Ken
2 28 16,80 1,6667 30,1135 54,75 8 Serneels, Luc

PRODUCTION — Overall Stage Results
Stage 3 — Stage 3
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 49 9,46 5,1797 55,0000 100,00 2 Keuppens, Dieter
2 51 10,40 4,9038 52,0708 94,67 9 Lambeir, Cedric
3 43 10,61 4,0528 43,0339 78,24 4 Vercammen, Peter
4 26 16,05 1,6199 17,2011 31,27 5 Diels, Geert

PRODUCTION OPTICS — Overall Stage Results
Stage 3 — Stage 3
PTS TIME FACTOR POINTS PERCENT # Name
HIT STAGE STAGE COMPETITOR
1 47 11,23 4,1852 55,0000 100,00 7 Hendrix, Jos
2 41 16,55 2,4773 32,5560 59,19 3 Devos, Daniel

Score Verification By Competitor
1 Lauwers, Marc DIV: O CLASS: FACTOR: Maj CATEGORY: S
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 6,6398 132 22 8 0 0 1 0 19,88
2 8,9514 105 17 5 0 0 0 0 11,73
3 5,6095 52 10 0 1 0 0 0 9,27
2 Keuppens, Dieter DIV: P CLASS: FACTOR: Min CATEGORY:
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 5,8052 124 19 9 2 0 0 0 21,36
2 7,2222 104 19 3 0 0 0 0 14,40
3 5,1797 49 8 3 0 0 0 0 9,46
3 Devos, Daniel DIV: PO CLASS: FACTOR: Min CATEGORY: S
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 2,5736 104 25 3 0 2 1 0 40,41
2 3,6945 104 19 3 0 0 0 0 28,15
3 2,4773 41 5 5 1 0 0 0 16,55
4 Vercammen, Peter DIV: P CLASS: FACTOR: Min CATEGORY:
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 5,3875 130 20 10 0 0 0 0 24,13
2 5,8507 98 17 4 1 0 0 0 16,75
3 4,0528 43 7 2 2 0 0 0 10,61
5 Diels, Geert DIV: P CLASS: FACTOR: Min CATEGORY:
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 1,8308 92 14 14 0 2 0 0 50,25
2 2,5893 79 15 4 2 1 0 0 30,51
3 1,6199 26 5 3 2 1 0 0 16,05
6 Verlinden, Jochem DIV: O CLASS: FACTOR: Maj CATEGORY:
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 6,7677 134 18 10 2 0 0 0 19,80
2 8,0214 105 17 5 0 0 0 0 13,09
3 4,5946 51 7 4 0 0 0 0 11,10
7 Hendrix, Jos DIV: PO CLASS: FACTOR: Min CATEGORY: S
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 2,8822 92 15 12 1 2 0 0 31,92
2 4,5120 98 17 4 1 0 0 0 21,72
3 4,1852 47 7 4 0 0 0 0 11,23
8 Serneels, Luc DIV: S CLASS: FACTOR: Min CATEGORY: SS
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 3,1857 128 19 11 0 0 0 0 40,18
2 4,9266 94 15 6 1 0 0 0 19,08
3 1,6667 28 5 4 1 1 0 0 16,80
9 Lambeir, Cedric DIV: P CLASS: FACTOR: Min CATEGORY:
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 5,3656 124 18 11 1 0 0 0 23,11
2 4,3417 92 14 7 1 0 0 0 21,19
3 4,9038 51 9 2 0 0 0 0 10,40
10 Maerevoet, Raf DIV: O CLASS: FACTOR: Maj CATEGORY: S
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 6,2996 135 19 9 2 0 0 0 21,43
2 8,2426 106 18 4 0 0 0 0 12,86
3 4,1667 38 8 2 0 1 0 0 9,12
11 Maerevoet, Ken DIV: S CLASS: FACTOR: Maj CATEGORY:
STG FACTOR PTS A C D Ded. MI NS PE OT Time
1 5,2772 138 22 6 2 0 0 0 26,15
2 4,7097 86 14 6 1 1 0 0 18,26
3 3,0440 47 5 5 1 0 0 0 15,44